Inloggen

Junior winterchallenge


Under 18 B

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Joren Van Asch 20 10 84 23 61
2 Luca Vancauwenberghs 18 12 84 61 23
3 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT 14 8 61 25 36
4 Reindert Asselberghs 13 11 63 54 9
5 Kamiel Timmermans 12 7 56 22 34
6 Ewoud van calster 9 11 44 68 -24
7 Emile Verhaert 8 9 42 51 -9
8 Stig Verschueren 8 10 52 57 -5
9 Elise Mertens 6 8 33 56 -23
10 Jorrit Kemp 6 9 49 51 -2
11 Arrezina Vancauwenberghs 6 9 51 56 -5
12 Lowie Segers 6 11 52 78 -26
13 ANDY BURGOS 2 6 18 45 -27
14 Luca Smismans 0 7 19 61 -42



wedstrijden


Arrezina Vancauwenberghs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5358 Kamiel Timmermans Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 13-10-2019 11:00 terrein 2 9-4 
5269 Jorrit Kemp Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 20-10-2019 10:00 terrein 3 9-2 
5266 Ewoud van calster Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 10-11-2019 10:00 terrein 3 3-9 
5456 Elise Mertens Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 17-11-2019 10:00 terrein 3 0-9 
5289 Reindert Asselberghs Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 24-11-2019 11:00 terrein 9 6-4 
5468 Joren Van Asch Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 01-12-2019 10:00 terrein 2 9-2 
5262 Luca Vancauwenberghs Arrezina Vancauwenberghs di 17-12-2019 17:00 terrein 3 8-5 
5317 Stig Verschueren Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 22-12-2019 11:00 terrein 9 3-9 
5367 Luca Smismans Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 12-01-2020 11:00 terrein 3  
5481 ANDY BURGOS Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 26-01-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5283 Lowie Segers Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 02-02-2020 10:00 terrein 3 9-7 
5377 Emile Verhaert Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 16-02-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5495 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 15-03-2020 10:00 terrein 3  



Luca Vancauwenberghs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5496 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 13-10-2019 10:00 terrein 3 9-2 
5284 Lowie Segers Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 20-10-2019 10:00 terrein 1 8-6 
5378 Emile Verhaert Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 10-11-2019 10:00 terrein 2 4-8 
5457 Elise Mertens Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 17-11-2019 09:00 terrein 2 3-9 
5270 Jorrit Kemp Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 24-11-2019 11:00 terrein 3 5-9 
5267 Ewoud van calster Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 01-12-2019 10:00 terrein 1 3-8 
5262 Luca Vancauwenberghs Arrezina Vancauwenberghs di 17-12-2019 17:00 terrein 3 8-5 
5318 Stig Verschueren Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 29-12-2019 11:00 terrein 3 4-6 
5359 Kamiel Timmermans Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 02-02-2020 09:00 terrein 1 4-8 
5469 Joren Van Asch Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 09-02-2020 10:00 terrein 2 9-2 
5368 Luca Smismans Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 16-02-2020 11:00 terrein 1 4-9 
5290 Reindert Asselberghs Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 3  
5482 ANDY BURGOS Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 15-03-2020 11:00 terrein 9 3-9 



Ewoud van calster
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5460 Elise Mertens Ewoud van calster za 12-10-2019 13:00 terrein 9 7-6 
5362 Kamiel Timmermans Ewoud van calster zo 20-10-2019 11:00 terrein 2 9-0 
5266 Ewoud van calster Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 10-11-2019 10:00 terrein 3 3-9 
5371 Luca Smismans Ewoud van calster zo 24-11-2019 14:00 terrein 9 4-7 
5267 Ewoud van calster Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 01-12-2019 10:00 terrein 1 3-8 
5472 Joren Van Asch Ewoud van calster do 26-12-2019 17:00 terrein 3 9-0 
5499 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Ewoud van calster za 28-12-2019 17:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5272 Jorrit Kemp Ewoud van calster za 04-01-2020 18:00 terrein 9 2-7 
5381 Emile Verhaert Ewoud van calster zo 05-01-2020 10:00 terrein 2 2-6 
5286 Lowie Segers Ewoud van calster za 11-01-2020 12:00 terrein 8 4-5 
5292 Reindert Asselberghs Ewoud van calster zo 12-01-2020 14:00 terrein 9 5-5 
5485 ANDY BURGOS Ewoud van calster zo 08-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5320 Stig Verschueren Ewoud van calster za 21-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  



Jorrit Kemp
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5287 Reindert Asselberghs Jorrit Kemp za 05-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 7-4 
5269 Jorrit Kemp Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 20-10-2019 10:00 terrein 3 9-2 
5489 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Jorrit Kemp za 16-11-2019 13:00 terrein 9 7-3 
5270 Jorrit Kemp Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 24-11-2019 11:00 terrein 3 5-9 
5475 ANDY BURGOS Jorrit Kemp zo 01-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 3-7 
5272 Jorrit Kemp Ewoud van calster za 04-01-2020 18:00 terrein 9 2-7 
5373 Emile Verhaert Jorrit Kemp zo 26-01-2020 10:00 terrein 2 7-5 
5356 Kamiel Timmermans Jorrit Kemp zo 02-02-2020 11:00 terrein 2 7-5 
5282 Lowie Segers Jorrit Kemp zo 09-02-2020 10:00 terrein 1 2-9 
5452 Elise Mertens Jorrit Kemp za 07-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5315 Stig Verschueren Jorrit Kemp za 07-03-2020 19:00 terrein 9  
5364 Luca Smismans Jorrit Kemp za 14-03-2020 12:00 terrein 8  
5463 Joren Van Asch Jorrit Kemp zo 15-03-2020 11:00 terrein 2  



Lowie Segers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5374 Emile Verhaert Lowie Segers zo 06-10-2019 10:00 terrein 2 9-1 
5477 ANDY BURGOS Lowie Segers vr 18-10-2019 17:00 terrein 4 5-4 
5284 Lowie Segers Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 20-10-2019 10:00 terrein 1 8-6 
5365 Luca Smismans Lowie Segers za 16-11-2019 17:00 terrein 9 5-9 
5453 Elise Mertens Lowie Segers vr 29-11-2019 17:00 terrein 4 9-4 
5316 Stig Verschueren Lowie Segers za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 8 9-1 
5288 Reindert Asselberghs Lowie Segers zo 29-12-2019 11:00 terrein 2 7-5 
5491 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Lowie Segers za 04-01-2020 17:00 terrein 9 7-5 
5286 Lowie Segers Ewoud van calster za 11-01-2020 12:00 terrein 8 4-5 
5283 Lowie Segers Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 02-02-2020 10:00 terrein 3 9-7 
5282 Lowie Segers Jorrit Kemp zo 09-02-2020 10:00 terrein 1 2-9 
5465 Joren Van Asch Lowie Segers zo 08-03-2020 10:00 terrein 3  
5357 Kamiel Timmermans Lowie Segers zo 22-03-2020 10:00 terrein 1  



Reindert Asselberghs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5287 Reindert Asselberghs Jorrit Kemp za 05-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 7-4 
5450 Elise Mertens Reindert Asselberghs za 19-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 4-7 
5289 Reindert Asselberghs Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 24-11-2019 11:00 terrein 9 6-4 
5363 Luca Smismans Reindert Asselberghs zo 22-12-2019 14:00 terrein 9 2-9 
5372 Emile Verhaert Reindert Asselberghs vr 27-12-2019 17:00 terrein 5 2-9 
5486 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Reindert Asselberghs za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 7-4 
5288 Reindert Asselberghs Lowie Segers zo 29-12-2019 11:00 terrein 2 7-5 
5314 Stig Verschueren Reindert Asselberghs za 04-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 7-2 
5292 Reindert Asselberghs Ewoud van calster zo 12-01-2020 14:00 terrein 9 5-5 
5461 Joren Van Asch Reindert Asselberghs zo 02-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9 5-4 
5355 Kamiel Timmermans Reindert Asselberghs zo 09-02-2020 14:00 terrein 9 9-3 
5290 Reindert Asselberghs Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 3  
5473 ANDY BURGOS Reindert Asselberghs za 14-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  



Stig Verschueren
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5459 Elise Mertens Stig Verschueren vr 18-10-2019 17:00 terrein 5 8-3 
5370 Luca Smismans Stig Verschueren za 19-10-2019 17:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5380 Emile Verhaert Stig Verschueren za 16-11-2019 19:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5498 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Stig Verschueren za 23-11-2019 17:00 terrein 9 7-2 
5484 ANDY BURGOS Stig Verschueren za 14-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 5-7 
5317 Stig Verschueren Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 22-12-2019 11:00 terrein 9 3-9 
5316 Stig Verschueren Lowie Segers za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 8 9-1 
5318 Stig Verschueren Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 29-12-2019 11:00 terrein 3 4-6 
5314 Stig Verschueren Reindert Asselberghs za 04-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 7-2 
5471 Joren Van Asch Stig Verschueren vr 17-01-2020 17:00 terrein 5 9-6 
5315 Stig Verschueren Jorrit Kemp za 07-03-2020 19:00 terrein 9  
5361 Kamiel Timmermans Stig Verschueren vr 20-03-2020 17:00 terrein 4  
5320 Stig Verschueren Ewoud van calster za 21-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  



Kamiel Timmermans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5366 Luca Smismans Kamiel Timmermans zo 06-10-2019 10:00 terrein 1 1-9 
5358 Kamiel Timmermans Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 13-10-2019 11:00 terrein 2 9-4 
5362 Kamiel Timmermans Ewoud van calster zo 20-10-2019 11:00 terrein 2 9-0 
5479 ANDY BURGOS Kamiel Timmermans zo 17-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5359 Kamiel Timmermans Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 02-02-2020 09:00 terrein 1 4-8 
5356 Kamiel Timmermans Jorrit Kemp zo 02-02-2020 11:00 terrein 2 7-5 
5355 Kamiel Timmermans Reindert Asselberghs zo 09-02-2020 14:00 terrein 9 9-3 
5455 Elise Mertens Kamiel Timmermans zo 16-02-2020 10:00 terrein 3  
5376 Emile Verhaert Kamiel Timmermans ma 17-02-2020 18:00 terrein 3  
5493 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Kamiel Timmermans zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5467 Joren Van Asch Kamiel Timmermans vr 13-03-2020 17:00 terrein 4  
5361 Kamiel Timmermans Stig Verschueren vr 20-03-2020 17:00 terrein 4  
5357 Kamiel Timmermans Lowie Segers zo 22-03-2020 10:00 terrein 1  



Luca Smismans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5366 Luca Smismans Kamiel Timmermans zo 06-10-2019 10:00 terrein 1 1-9 
5370 Luca Smismans Stig Verschueren za 19-10-2019 17:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5365 Luca Smismans Lowie Segers za 16-11-2019 17:00 terrein 9 5-9 
5371 Luca Smismans Ewoud van calster zo 24-11-2019 14:00 terrein 9 4-7 
5363 Luca Smismans Reindert Asselberghs zo 22-12-2019 14:00 terrein 9 2-9 
5466 Joren Van Asch Luca Smismans zo 05-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5367 Luca Smismans Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 12-01-2020 11:00 terrein 3  
5375 Emile Verhaert Luca Smismans zo 16-02-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5478 ANDY BURGOS Luca Smismans zo 16-02-2020 10:00 terrein 2  
5368 Luca Smismans Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 16-02-2020 11:00 terrein 1 4-9 
5454 Elise Mertens Luca Smismans za 07-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5492 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Luca Smismans zo 08-03-2020 10:00 terrein 2  
5364 Luca Smismans Jorrit Kemp za 14-03-2020 12:00 terrein 8  



Emile Verhaert
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5374 Emile Verhaert Lowie Segers zo 06-10-2019 10:00 terrein 2 9-1 
5470 Joren Van Asch Emile Verhaert zo 20-10-2019 10:00 terrein 2 9-0 
5458 Elise Mertens Emile Verhaert do 07-11-2019 18:00 terrein 2 2-9 
5378 Emile Verhaert Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 10-11-2019 10:00 terrein 2 4-8 
5380 Emile Verhaert Stig Verschueren za 16-11-2019 19:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5497 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Emile Verhaert zo 22-12-2019 10:00 terrein 3 9-0 
5372 Emile Verhaert Reindert Asselberghs vr 27-12-2019 17:00 terrein 5 2-9 
5381 Emile Verhaert Ewoud van calster zo 05-01-2020 10:00 terrein 2 2-6 
5373 Emile Verhaert Jorrit Kemp zo 26-01-2020 10:00 terrein 2 7-5 
5375 Emile Verhaert Luca Smismans zo 16-02-2020 09:00 terrein 1  
5377 Emile Verhaert Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 16-02-2020 10:00 terrein 1  
5376 Emile Verhaert Kamiel Timmermans ma 17-02-2020 18:00 terrein 3  
5483 ANDY BURGOS Emile Verhaert do 27-02-2020 17:00 terrein 2  



Elise Mertens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5460 Elise Mertens Ewoud van calster za 12-10-2019 13:00 terrein 9 7-6 
5459 Elise Mertens Stig Verschueren vr 18-10-2019 17:00 terrein 5 8-3 
5450 Elise Mertens Reindert Asselberghs za 19-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 4-7 
5458 Elise Mertens Emile Verhaert do 07-11-2019 18:00 terrein 2 2-9 
5457 Elise Mertens Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 17-11-2019 09:00 terrein 2 3-9 
5456 Elise Mertens Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 17-11-2019 10:00 terrein 3 0-9 
5453 Elise Mertens Lowie Segers vr 29-11-2019 17:00 terrein 4 9-4 
5476 ANDY BURGOS Elise Mertens zo 22-12-2019 13:00 terrein 9  
5464 Joren Van Asch Elise Mertens vr 31-01-2020 17:00 terrein 5 9-0 
5455 Elise Mertens Kamiel Timmermans zo 16-02-2020 10:00 terrein 3  
5454 Elise Mertens Luca Smismans za 07-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5452 Elise Mertens Jorrit Kemp za 07-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5490 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Elise Mertens za 21-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  



Joren Van Asch
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5494 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Joren Van Asch za 05-10-2019 18:00 terrein 9 6-7 
5470 Joren Van Asch Emile Verhaert zo 20-10-2019 10:00 terrein 2 9-0 
5480 ANDY BURGOS Joren Van Asch zo 24-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5468 Joren Van Asch Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 01-12-2019 10:00 terrein 2 9-2 
5472 Joren Van Asch Ewoud van calster do 26-12-2019 17:00 terrein 3 9-0 
5466 Joren Van Asch Luca Smismans zo 05-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5471 Joren Van Asch Stig Verschueren vr 17-01-2020 17:00 terrein 5 9-6 
5464 Joren Van Asch Elise Mertens vr 31-01-2020 17:00 terrein 5 9-0 
5461 Joren Van Asch Reindert Asselberghs zo 02-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9 5-4 
5469 Joren Van Asch Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 09-02-2020 10:00 terrein 2 9-2 
5465 Joren Van Asch Lowie Segers zo 08-03-2020 10:00 terrein 3  
5467 Joren Van Asch Kamiel Timmermans vr 13-03-2020 17:00 terrein 4  
5463 Joren Van Asch Jorrit Kemp zo 15-03-2020 11:00 terrein 2  



ANDY BURGOS
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5477 ANDY BURGOS Lowie Segers vr 18-10-2019 17:00 terrein 4 5-4 
5479 ANDY BURGOS Kamiel Timmermans zo 17-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5480 ANDY BURGOS Joren Van Asch zo 24-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5475 ANDY BURGOS Jorrit Kemp zo 01-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 3-7 
5484 ANDY BURGOS Stig Verschueren za 14-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 5-7 
5476 ANDY BURGOS Elise Mertens zo 22-12-2019 13:00 terrein 9  
5487 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT ANDY BURGOS za 11-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5481 ANDY BURGOS Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 26-01-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5478 ANDY BURGOS Luca Smismans zo 16-02-2020 10:00 terrein 2  
5483 ANDY BURGOS Emile Verhaert do 27-02-2020 17:00 terrein 2  
5485 ANDY BURGOS Ewoud van calster zo 08-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5473 ANDY BURGOS Reindert Asselberghs za 14-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5482 ANDY BURGOS Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 15-03-2020 11:00 terrein 9 3-9 



Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5494 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Joren Van Asch za 05-10-2019 18:00 terrein 9 6-7 
5496 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Luca Vancauwenberghs zo 13-10-2019 10:00 terrein 3 9-2 
5489 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Jorrit Kemp za 16-11-2019 13:00 terrein 9 7-3 
5498 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Stig Verschueren za 23-11-2019 17:00 terrein 9 7-2 
5497 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Emile Verhaert zo 22-12-2019 10:00 terrein 3 9-0 
5486 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Reindert Asselberghs za 28-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 7-4 
5499 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Ewoud van calster za 28-12-2019 17:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5491 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Lowie Segers za 04-01-2020 17:00 terrein 9 7-5 
5487 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT ANDY BURGOS za 11-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5492 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Luca Smismans zo 08-03-2020 10:00 terrein 2  
5493 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Kamiel Timmermans zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 9  
5495 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Arrezina Vancauwenberghs zo 15-03-2020 10:00 terrein 3  
5490 Jan-Emiel DE VOCHT Elise Mertens za 21-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9