Inloggen

Junior winterchallenge


Under 18 A

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
# gewonnen
games
# verloren
games
Verschil
1 Mats Verschueren 16 9 71 36 35
2 Lennert Van Dyck 10 6 50 15 35
3 Seppe Vissers 10 7 54 24 30
4 Mienke Gheysens 9 7 44 32 12
5 Hanne Thielemans 8 7 50 31 19
6 Jill Le Blanc 8 7 43 34 9
7 Jens kennis 7 7 45 37 8
8 Warre De Weerdt 6 7 36 43 -7
9 Jasper Van Impe 4 7 22 48 -26
10 Brent Lim 4 7 23 50 -27
11 Casper Meeus 2 8 14 62 -48
12 Louis Charlier 0 5 4 44 -40



wedstrijden


Brent Lim
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5301 Jasper Van Impe Brent Lim zo 13-10-2019 13:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5348 Louis Charlier Brent Lim zo 01-12-2019 11:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5307 Mats Verschueren Brent Lim zo 08-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 9-1 
5279 Jill Le Blanc Brent Lim zo 22-12-2019 11:00 terrein 2 9-0 
5414 Lennert Van Dyck Brent Lim za 11-01-2020 17:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5327 Jens kennis Brent Lim zo 26-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5386 Warre De Weerdt Brent Lim zo 02-02-2020 11:00 terrein 3 8-3 
5273 Seppe Vissers Brent Lim zo 08-03-2020 14:00 terrein 9  
5295 Mienke Gheysens Brent Lim za 14-03-2020 17:00 terrein 9  
5403 Hanne Thielemans Brent Lim za 21-03-2020 18:00 terrein 9  
5339 Casper Meeus Brent Lim      



Seppe Vissers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5310 Mats Verschueren Seppe Vissers zo 06-10-2019 14:00 terrein 9 9-5 
5391 Warre De Weerdt Seppe Vissers za 09-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 3-9 
5343 Casper Meeus Seppe Vissers zo 08-12-2019 13:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5281 Jill Le Blanc Seppe Vissers ma 30-12-2019 18:00 terrein 2 8-4 
5297 Mienke Gheysens Seppe Vissers do 02-01-2020 17:00 terrein 2 4-9 
5353 Louis Charlier Seppe Vissers zo 02-02-2020 13:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5303 Jasper Van Impe Seppe Vissers zo 09-02-2020 13:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5273 Seppe Vissers Brent Lim zo 08-03-2020 14:00 terrein 9  
5331 Jens kennis Seppe Vissers zo 15-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5419 Lennert Van Dyck Seppe Vissers za 21-03-2020 19:00 terrein 9  
5407 Hanne Thielemans Seppe Vissers      



Jill Le Blanc
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5401 Hanne Thielemans Jill Le Blanc zo 06-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 9-4 
5293 Mienke Gheysens Jill Le Blanc zo 10-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5305 Mats Verschueren Jill Le Blanc ma 11-11-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-4 
5279 Jill Le Blanc Brent Lim zo 22-12-2019 11:00 terrein 2 9-0 
5412 Lennert Van Dyck Jill Le Blanc za 28-12-2019 18:00 terrein 9 9-3 
5281 Jill Le Blanc Seppe Vissers ma 30-12-2019 18:00 terrein 2 8-4 
5299 Jasper Van Impe Jill Le Blanc zo 02-02-2020 11:00 terrein 1 0-9 
5325 Jens kennis Jill Le Blanc zo 16-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5337 Casper Meeus Jill Le Blanc zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 2  
5346 Louis Charlier Jill Le Blanc      
5384 Warre De Weerdt Jill Le Blanc      



Mienke Gheysens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5293 Mienke Gheysens Jill Le Blanc zo 10-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5304 Mats Verschueren Mienke Gheysens ma 11-11-2019 17:00 terrein 2 4-7 
5297 Mienke Gheysens Seppe Vissers do 02-01-2020 17:00 terrein 2 4-9 
5336 Casper Meeus Mienke Gheysens zo 12-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5298 Jasper Van Impe Mienke Gheysens zo 26-01-2020 14:00 terrein 9 2-8 
5324 Jens kennis Mienke Gheysens zo 02-02-2020 14:00 terrein 9 5-5 
5411 Lennert Van Dyck Mienke Gheysens za 08-02-2020 17:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5400 Hanne Thielemans Mienke Gheysens vr 06-03-2020 17:00 terrein 5  
5345 Louis Charlier Mienke Gheysens za 07-03-2020 17:00 terrein 9  
5295 Mienke Gheysens Brent Lim za 14-03-2020 17:00 terrein 9  
5383 Warre De Weerdt Mienke Gheysens      



Jasper Van Impe
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5301 Jasper Van Impe Brent Lim zo 13-10-2019 13:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5308 Mats Verschueren Jasper Van Impe ma 04-11-2019 18:00 terrein 3  
5350 Louis Charlier Jasper Van Impe zo 17-11-2019 11:00 terrein 2  
5340 Casper Meeus Jasper Van Impe zo 15-12-2019 11:00 terrein 1 9-0 
5328 Jens kennis Jasper Van Impe zo 12-01-2020 12:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5388 Warre De Weerdt Jasper Van Impe zo 26-01-2020 10:00 terrein 3 2-9 
5298 Jasper Van Impe Mienke Gheysens zo 26-01-2020 14:00 terrein 9 2-8 
5299 Jasper Van Impe Jill Le Blanc zo 02-02-2020 11:00 terrein 1 0-9 
5303 Jasper Van Impe Seppe Vissers zo 09-02-2020 13:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5405 Hanne Thielemans Jasper Van Impe do 05-03-2020 17:00 terrein 2  
5417 Lennert Van Dyck Jasper Van Impe zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 1  



Mats Verschueren
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5310 Mats Verschueren Seppe Vissers zo 06-10-2019 14:00 terrein 9 9-5 
5351 Louis Charlier Mats Verschueren zo 13-10-2019 14:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5308 Mats Verschueren Jasper Van Impe ma 04-11-2019 18:00 terrein 3  
5304 Mats Verschueren Mienke Gheysens ma 11-11-2019 17:00 terrein 2 4-7 
5305 Mats Verschueren Jill Le Blanc ma 11-11-2019 18:00 terrein 2 7-4 
5341 Casper Meeus Mats Verschueren za 23-11-2019 13:00 terrein 9 1-8 
5406 Hanne Thielemans Mats Verschueren zo 01-12-2019 11:00 terrein 1 7-8 
5307 Mats Verschueren Brent Lim zo 08-12-2019 12:00 terrein 9 9-1 
5329 Jens kennis Mats Verschueren za 04-01-2020 12:00 terrein 9 6-8 
5389 Warre De Weerdt Mats Verschueren za 08-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9 5-9 
5418 Lennert Van Dyck Mats Verschueren za 07-03-2020 12:00 terrein 8  



Jens kennis
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5344 Casper Meeus Jens kennis zo 20-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5408 Hanne Thielemans Jens kennis zo 10-11-2019 11:00 terrein 3 6-8 
5420 Lennert Van Dyck Jens kennis ma 23-12-2019 17:00 terrein 3 9-3 
5329 Jens kennis Mats Verschueren za 04-01-2020 12:00 terrein 9 6-8 
5328 Jens kennis Jasper Van Impe zo 12-01-2020 12:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5327 Jens kennis Brent Lim zo 26-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5324 Jens kennis Mienke Gheysens zo 02-02-2020 14:00 terrein 9 5-5 
5392 Warre De Weerdt Jens kennis za 15-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5325 Jens kennis Jill Le Blanc zo 16-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5354 Louis Charlier Jens kennis zo 08-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5331 Jens kennis Seppe Vissers zo 15-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  



Casper Meeus
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5344 Casper Meeus Jens kennis zo 20-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5341 Casper Meeus Mats Verschueren za 23-11-2019 13:00 terrein 9 1-8 
5343 Casper Meeus Seppe Vissers zo 08-12-2019 13:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5340 Casper Meeus Jasper Van Impe zo 15-12-2019 11:00 terrein 1 9-0 
5404 Hanne Thielemans Casper Meeus zo 22-12-2019 11:00 terrein 3 9-1 
5387 Warre De Weerdt Casper Meeus zo 05-01-2020 10:00 terrein 3 9-1 
5336 Casper Meeus Mienke Gheysens zo 12-01-2020 13:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5415 Lennert Van Dyck Casper Meeus zo 09-02-2020 11:00 terrein 1 9-0 
5337 Casper Meeus Jill Le Blanc zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 2  
5349 Louis Charlier Casper Meeus zo 22-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5339 Casper Meeus Brent Lim      



Louis Charlier
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5382 Warre De Weerdt Louis Charlier zo 06-10-2019 10:00 terrein 3 8-3 
5351 Louis Charlier Mats Verschueren zo 13-10-2019 14:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5350 Louis Charlier Jasper Van Impe zo 17-11-2019 11:00 terrein 2  
5348 Louis Charlier Brent Lim zo 01-12-2019 11:00 terrein 9 1-9 
5353 Louis Charlier Seppe Vissers zo 02-02-2020 13:00 terrein 9 0-9 
5398 Hanne Thielemans Louis Charlier zo 09-02-2020 11:00 terrein 3 9-0 
5409 Lennert Van Dyck Louis Charlier zo 16-02-2020 09:00 terrein 2  
5345 Louis Charlier Mienke Gheysens za 07-03-2020 17:00 terrein 9  
5354 Louis Charlier Jens kennis zo 08-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5349 Louis Charlier Casper Meeus zo 22-03-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5346 Louis Charlier Jill Le Blanc      



Warre De Weerdt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5382 Warre De Weerdt Louis Charlier zo 06-10-2019 10:00 terrein 3 8-3 
5391 Warre De Weerdt Seppe Vissers za 09-11-2019 12:00 terrein 9 3-9 
5399 Hanne Thielemans Warre De Weerdt zo 17-11-2019 11:00 terrein 1 9-1 
5387 Warre De Weerdt Casper Meeus zo 05-01-2020 10:00 terrein 3 9-1 
5388 Warre De Weerdt Jasper Van Impe zo 26-01-2020 10:00 terrein 3 2-9 
5386 Warre De Weerdt Brent Lim zo 02-02-2020 11:00 terrein 3 8-3 
5389 Warre De Weerdt Mats Verschueren za 08-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9 5-9 
5392 Warre De Weerdt Jens kennis za 15-02-2020 12:00 terrein 9  
5410 Lennert Van Dyck Warre De Weerdt za 14-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5383 Warre De Weerdt Mienke Gheysens      
5384 Warre De Weerdt Jill Le Blanc      



Hanne Thielemans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5401 Hanne Thielemans Jill Le Blanc zo 06-10-2019 12:00 terrein 9 9-4 
5408 Hanne Thielemans Jens kennis zo 10-11-2019 11:00 terrein 3 6-8 
5399 Hanne Thielemans Warre De Weerdt zo 17-11-2019 11:00 terrein 1 9-1 
5406 Hanne Thielemans Mats Verschueren zo 01-12-2019 11:00 terrein 1 7-8 
5416 Lennert Van Dyck Hanne Thielemans za 07-12-2019 17:00 terrein 9 9-1 
5404 Hanne Thielemans Casper Meeus zo 22-12-2019 11:00 terrein 3 9-1 
5398 Hanne Thielemans Louis Charlier zo 09-02-2020 11:00 terrein 3 9-0 
5405 Hanne Thielemans Jasper Van Impe do 05-03-2020 17:00 terrein 2  
5400 Hanne Thielemans Mienke Gheysens vr 06-03-2020 17:00 terrein 5  
5403 Hanne Thielemans Brent Lim za 21-03-2020 18:00 terrein 9  
5407 Hanne Thielemans Seppe Vissers      



Lennert Van Dyck
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
5416 Lennert Van Dyck Hanne Thielemans za 07-12-2019 17:00 terrein 9 9-1 
5420 Lennert Van Dyck Jens kennis ma 23-12-2019 17:00 terrein 3 9-3 
5412 Lennert Van Dyck Jill Le Blanc za 28-12-2019 18:00 terrein 9 9-3 
5414 Lennert Van Dyck Brent Lim za 11-01-2020 17:00 terrein 9 9-2 
5411 Lennert Van Dyck Mienke Gheysens za 08-02-2020 17:00 terrein 9 5-6 
5415 Lennert Van Dyck Casper Meeus zo 09-02-2020 11:00 terrein 1 9-0 
5409 Lennert Van Dyck Louis Charlier zo 16-02-2020 09:00 terrein 2  
5418 Lennert Van Dyck Mats Verschueren za 07-03-2020 12:00 terrein 8  
5417 Lennert Van Dyck Jasper Van Impe zo 08-03-2020 11:00 terrein 1  
5410 Lennert Van Dyck Warre De Weerdt za 14-03-2020 13:00 terrein 9  
5419 Lennert Van Dyck Seppe Vissers za 21-03-2020 19:00 terrein 9